NM finaler yngre spillere
Lagt inn: man nov 13, 2023 1:11 pm
NM J16: Bryne - Kolbotn
Østerhus Arena, søndag 26. november klokken 12.00
Dommer: Maren Hatletvedt, Fana Fotball
Assistentdommer: Ingrid Pettersen, Buvik IL
Assistentdommer: Adriana Fairway, Lille Tøyen FK
4. dommer: Victoria Nilsen, Gruben IL
Veileder: Lisbeth H. Lode, Frøyland IL
NM G16: Brann - Rosenborg
Varden Amfi, søndag 26. november klokken 14.00
Dommer: Jørgen Haugen, Kurland FK
Assistentdommer: Karwan Mamhassan, Klemetsrud IL
Assistentdommer: Bjørn Schaal, Forus og Gausel IL
4. dommer: Sondre Brudvik, Tertnes Fotball
Veileder: Andre Arnholt, Østsiden Askøy FK
NM J19: LSK Kvinner - Molde
Sarpsborg stadion fredag 24. november klokken 14.00
Dommer: Stine Margrete Jensen, Reine IL
Assistentdommer: Shahad Emad Al-Rantisi, SK Trane
Assistentdommer: Marie Enersgård, Hundvåg IL
4. dommer: Maliha Ahmady, Mjøndalen IL
Veileder: Malin Øiseth, Fet IL
NM G19: Rosenborg - Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg stadion fredag 24. november 19.00
Dommer: Harald Sletner, Rustad Abildsø SK
Assistentdommer: Ruben Haugland, Tertnes Fotball
Assistentdommer: Bjørnar Bjørnstad, Feiring IL
4. dommer: Abdulhadi Al-Fahad, Ekholt BK
Veileder: Johnny Westby, Berg IL
Østerhus Arena, søndag 26. november klokken 12.00
Dommer: Maren Hatletvedt, Fana Fotball
Assistentdommer: Ingrid Pettersen, Buvik IL
Assistentdommer: Adriana Fairway, Lille Tøyen FK
4. dommer: Victoria Nilsen, Gruben IL
Veileder: Lisbeth H. Lode, Frøyland IL
NM G16: Brann - Rosenborg
Varden Amfi, søndag 26. november klokken 14.00
Dommer: Jørgen Haugen, Kurland FK
Assistentdommer: Karwan Mamhassan, Klemetsrud IL
Assistentdommer: Bjørn Schaal, Forus og Gausel IL
4. dommer: Sondre Brudvik, Tertnes Fotball
Veileder: Andre Arnholt, Østsiden Askøy FK
NM J19: LSK Kvinner - Molde
Sarpsborg stadion fredag 24. november klokken 14.00
Dommer: Stine Margrete Jensen, Reine IL
Assistentdommer: Shahad Emad Al-Rantisi, SK Trane
Assistentdommer: Marie Enersgård, Hundvåg IL
4. dommer: Maliha Ahmady, Mjøndalen IL
Veileder: Malin Øiseth, Fet IL
NM G19: Rosenborg - Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg stadion fredag 24. november 19.00
Dommer: Harald Sletner, Rustad Abildsø SK
Assistentdommer: Ruben Haugland, Tertnes Fotball
Assistentdommer: Bjørnar Bjørnstad, Feiring IL
4. dommer: Abdulhadi Al-Fahad, Ekholt BK
Veileder: Johnny Westby, Berg IL